Afghanistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Faiz Abad

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Faiz Abad. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Faiz Abad with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 353219
BustAfghanistan 838520
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 621386
FarahAfghanistan 926576
GardizAfghanistan 406252
GhazniAfghanistan 442274
HeratAfghanistan 816507
JabulsarajAfghanistan 248154
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 298185
KabulAfghanistan 309192
KandaharAfghanistan 757471
KhostAfghanistan 422262
KunduzAfghanistan 15194
MaimanaAfghanistan 530330
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 299186
North SalangAfghanistan 241150
Qalai NawAfghanistan 705438
SheberghanAfghanistan 430267
TrinkotAfghanistan 656408
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,048651
ShkoderAlbania 4,3382,696
TiranaAlbania 4,3332,693
VloreAlbania 4,3772,720
AdrarAlgeria 6,5604,076
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,8503,635
AlgiersAlgeria 5,8463,633
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,4623,394
BatnaAlgeria 5,6313,499
BecharAlgeria 6,5484,069
BejaiaAlgeria 5,6953,539
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,6114,108
BiskraAlgeria 5,7203,554
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,9513,698
ChlefAlgeria 6,0253,744
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,5843,470
DjanetAlgeria 5,9093,672
DjelfaAlgeria 5,9333,687
El GoleaAlgeria 6,1593,827
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,6873,534
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,9913,723
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,8253,619
In AmenasAlgeria 5,6973,540
In SalahAlgeria 6,3623,953
MilianaAlgeria 5,9473,696
OranAlgeria 6,2113,859
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,6154,111
SkikdaAlgeria 5,5363,440
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,3473,944
TebessaAlgeria 5,4933,413
TimimounAlgeria 6,4484,007
TindoufAlgeria 7,2524,506
TouggourtAlgeria 5,7663,583
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,5008,389
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,5942,233
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,7603,580
HuamboAngola 7,9674,951
LuandaAngola 7,8454,875
LuenaAngola 7,5784,709
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,4285,237
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,6369,716
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,4659,610
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,4789,618
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,8839,248
ByrdAntarctica 15,2269,461
DavisAntarctica 11,7697,313
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,6119,701
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,1718,806
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,4599,606
AzulArgentina 15,6549,727
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,9089,885
BarilocheArgentina 16,70710,382
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,4659,610
CeresArgentina 15,5819,682
ChamicalArgentina 15,9869,934
ChepesArgentina 16,0549,976
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,43110,210
ConcordiaArgentina 15,2969,505
CórdobaArgentina 15,8439,845
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,8439,845
CorrientesArgentina 15,1869,437
EsquelArgentina 16,71710,388
EzeizaArgentina 15,4789,618
FormosaArgentina 15,0769,368
General PicoArgentina 15,9599,917
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,4189,581
JuninArgentina 15,6759,741
La PlataArgentina 15,4299,588
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,5039,634
La RiojaArgentina 15,9909,936
LaboulayeArgentina 15,8759,865
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,73210,397
Las LomitasArgentina 15,2069,449
Malarg EArgentina 16,46210,229
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,50510,257
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,4989,631
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,7159,766
MendozaArgentina 16,31210,137
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,30510,132
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,2199,457
NeuquenArgentina 16,41910,203
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,7039,758
OranArgentina 15,4519,601
ParanaArgentina 15,5339,652
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,1489,413
PehuajoArgentina 15,8049,821
PergaminoArgentina 15,6229,708
PigeArgentina 15,8979,878
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,8279,835
PosadasArgentina 14,9349,280
PresidenciaArgentina 15,3079,512
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,40310,193
Punta IndioArgentina 15,3909,563
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,6029,695
ReconquistaArgentina 15,3519,539
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,9149,889
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,49510,250
RivadaviaArgentina 15,3829,559
RosarioArgentina 15,6049,696
SaltaArgentina 15,6489,724
San AntonioArgentina 16,19610,065
San LuisArgentina 16,10610,008
San RafaelArgentina 16,33010,148
Santa RosaArgentina 16,0309,961
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,6929,751
SarmientoArgentina 16,55810,289
TrelewArgentina 16,24210,093
TucumanArgentina 15,7269,772
UshuaiaArgentina 16,35110,161
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,9499,911
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,7359,778
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,0379,966
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,2741,413
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,0936,272
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,6526,619
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3955,838
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,4755,888
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,3675,821
AmberleyAustralia 11,1866,951
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,8286,729
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,2036,962
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1735,079
CairnsAustralia 9,8846,142
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,4287,101
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2415,121
CedunaAustralia 10,1116,283
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,5986,586
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,7386,051
Cobar MoAustralia 10,9206,786
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,4665,882
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,3947,080
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,7756,074
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8545,502
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,3645,198
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,1263,807
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,1746,944
East SaleAustralia 11,4687,126
Esperance (po)Australia 9,5125,911
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5135,912
EssendonAustralia 11,2877,014
ForrestAustralia 9,6405,991
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,6287,226
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6575,380
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,1785,703
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5815,332
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,8067,337
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,7987,332
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,0436,241
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2235,731
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,7027,272
LavertonAustralia 11,2867,013
LearmonthAustralia 8,0244,986
LongreachAustralia 10,2336,359
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,2336,359
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,9407,420
Low HeadAustralia 11,6407,233
Mackay MoAustralia 10,4646,503
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,1868,194
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2795,145
MeekatharraAustralia 8,6825,395
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,2787,008
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,2977,020
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,8456,739
Mount GambierAustralia 11,0086,841
Mount IsaAustralia 9,6596,002
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,5127,775
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,5625,942
Nowra RanAustralia 11,5027,147
NuriootpaAustralia 10,6496,618
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0334,992
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,8696,133
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0125,600
Port HedlandAustralia 8,1405,058
RichmondAustralia 11,4317,104
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,7216,662
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,4837,136
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,4807,134
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,1755,702
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,1745,701
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,1435,682
TibooburraAustralia 10,4936,520
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,1356,298
WaggaAustralia 11,2927,017
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,1343,812
WilliamtownAustralia 11,4587,120
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,1936,334
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7875,460
WoomeraAustralia 10,2486,368
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3915,214
GrazAustria 4,5792,845
InnsbruckAustria 4,8813,033
KlagenfurtAustria 4,6692,901
LinzAustria 4,6572,894
SalzburgAustria 4,7502,952
ViennaAustria 4,4972,794
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,7722,966
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,0851,296
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,9031,182
GancaAzerbaijan 2,1211,318
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,0031,245
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,1161,315
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,5153,427
LerwickUk 5,5163,428
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,9971,241
QubaAzerbaijan 1,9471,210
SakiAzerbaijan 2,0571,278
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,8951,177
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,9291,199
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,9171,191
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,0851,296
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,9561,216
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,0541,276
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,1051,308
Horta, FaialAzores 8,2225,109
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,0565,006
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,3385,181
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,3337,664
MuharraqBahrain 2,2261,383
ChittagongBangladesh 2,6221,629
DhakaBangladesh 2,4261,507
CharnocksBarbados 12,3737,689
BrestBelarus 3,9792,472
GomelBelarus 3,4962,172
GrodnoBelarus 3,9742,470
MinskBelarus 3,7492,330
MogilevBelarus 3,5932,233
VitebskBelarus 3,6232,251
BrusselsBelgium 5,3193,305
D’UccleBelgium 5,3193,305
OstendeBelgium 5,4093,361
Belize CityBelize 13,5458,417
BeninBenin 7,6484,753
BohiconBenin 7,6214,736
CotonouBenin 7,6484,753
KandiBenin 7,2824,525
NatitingouBenin 7,4724,643
ParakouBenin 7,4274,615
SaveBenin 7,5284,678
BermudaBermuda 10,9986,834
La PazBolivia 15,3719,552
Santa CruzBolivia 15,0279,338
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,3942,730
FrancistownBotswana 7,8984,908
MaunBotswana 8,0404,996
TshaneBotswana 8,4915,277
AimoresBrazil 13,1818,191
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,5117,774
AltamiraBrazil 13,0828,129
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,8268,592
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,6748,497
ApodiBrazil 12,0087,462
AracajuBrazil 12,2907,637
AracuaiBrazil 13,1118,148
AragarcasBrazil 13,9518,669
AraxaBrazil 13,7068,517
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,1297,537
BageBrazil 14,9549,293
BambuiBrazil 13,6478,481
BarbacenaBrazil 13,5248,404
BarbalhaBrazil 12,2527,613
BarcelosBrazil 13,7838,565
BarraBrazil 12,8427,980
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,6517,861
BarreirasBrazil 13,0738,124
BelémBrazil 12,6407,855
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,4628,365
BelterraBrazil 13,2708,246
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,7957,951
Bom JesusBrazil 14,5109,017
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,0058,082
BrasiliaBrazil 13,5648,429
BrevesBrazil 12,8277,971
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,2658,243
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,4708,371
CabroboBrazil 12,3347,665
CaceresBrazil 14,4388,972
CaetiteBrazil 12,9848,069
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,9437,422
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,4398,973
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,4438,975
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,7698,557
Campos SalesBrazil 12,3267,659
CanavieirasBrazil 12,7617,930
CaparaoBrazil 13,3138,273
CapinopolisBrazil 13,8878,629
CaratingaBrazil 13,2968,262
CaravelasBrazil 12,9158,025
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,1078,145
CarolinaBrazil 12,9688,058
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,2738,869
CataguasesBrazil 13,4378,350
CatalaoBrazil 13,7138,522
CatanduvaBrazil 13,9788,686
CaxiasBrazil 12,4417,731
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,6019,073
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,7977,331
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,4978,387
ChapecoBrazil 14,6259,088
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,0828,750
CipoBrazil 12,4317,724
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,1888,195
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,3648,305
CordeiroBrazil 13,4468,355
CorrentinaBrazil 13,1378,164
CorumbaBrazil 14,6129,080
CoximBrazil 14,3368,908
CrateusBrazil 12,2277,598
CuiabaBrazil 14,2698,867
CuritibaBrazil 14,2428,850
DiamantinaBrazil 13,3328,284
DiamantinoBrazil 14,2248,839
DouradosBrazil 14,5599,047
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,6058,455
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,7809,185
EspinosaBrazil 13,0608,116
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,4127,091
FloraniaBrazil 11,9527,427
FlorestaBrazil 12,2727,626
FlorianoBrazil 12,5417,793
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,2928,881
FormosaBrazil 13,4958,386
FortalezaBrazil 11,9507,426
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,7199,147
FrancaBrazil 13,8088,581
GaranhunsBrazil 12,1107,525
GoianiaBrazil 13,7368,535
GoiasBrazil 13,7678,555
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,2208,215
GrajauBrazil 12,7747,938
GuairaBrazil 14,6129,080
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,0217,470
GuaratingaBrazil 12,8808,004
IbiriteBrazil 13,4778,375
IguatuBrazil 12,1887,574
IlheusBrazil 12,7177,902
ImperatrizBrazil 12,8477,983
IndaialBrazil 14,3158,895
IpameriBrazil 13,7048,516
IraiBrazil 14,6839,124
IreceBrazil 12,7417,917
ItaberabaBrazil 12,6957,889
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,5938,447
ItaitubaBrazil 13,4768,374
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,2418,228
ItaperunaBrazil 13,3558,299
ItapevaBrazil 14,1298,780
ItirucuBrazil 12,7047,895
ItuacuBrazil 12,8537,987
IvinhemaBrazil 14,4869,002
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,1818,812
JacobinaBrazil 12,6107,836
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,9467,423
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,8467,361
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,5268,405
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,5178,400
LavrasBrazil 13,6328,471
LencoisBrazil 12,7807,942
LinharesBrazil 13,0888,133
LondrinaBrazil 14,3018,887
MacapaBrazil 12,7497,922
MacauBrazil 11,8697,375
MaceioBrazil 12,0897,512
MachadoBrazil 13,7388,537
ManausBrazil 13,7218,526
MarabaBrazil 12,9768,063
MaringaBrazil 14,3718,930
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1518,172
Monte AzulBrazil 13,0618,116
Monte SantoBrazil 12,4587,741
MonteiroBrazil 12,0927,514
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,2628,241
Morada NovaBrazil 12,0217,470
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,6787,878
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,4758,373
ObidosBrazil 13,2638,242
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,1637,558
ParacatuBrazil 13,5588,425
ParanaBrazil 13,3498,295
ParanaguaBrazil 14,1818,812
ParanaibaBrazil 14,0918,756
ParintinsBrazil 13,4168,337
ParnaibaBrazil 12,1817,570
Passo FundoBrazil 14,6629,111
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,6118,458
PaulistanaBrazil 12,4687,748
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,2947,640
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,9888,071
PeixeBrazil 13,3788,313
PetrolinaBrazil 12,4937,763
PicosBrazil 12,4277,722
PiraiBrazil 13,6158,461
PirenopolisBrazil 13,6608,488
PompeuBrazil 13,5148,398
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,6559,107
Porto De MozBrazil 12,9778,064
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,4438,975
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,4638,987
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,6439,099
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,2948,261
PosseBrazil 13,3198,277
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,1097,525
RecifeBrazil 11,9137,403
RemansoBrazil 12,6527,862
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,8689,239
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,5668,430
Rio NegroBrazil 14,3258,902
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,9608,675
SalvadorBrazil 12,5557,802
Santa MariaBrazil 14,8469,225
SantaremBrazil 13,2338,223
SantosBrazil 13,9018,638
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,9338,658
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,3098,270
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,1187,530
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,4468,977
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,9009,259
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,6838,503
Sao LuisBrazil 12,3617,681
Sao MateusBrazil 13,0278,095
São PauloBrazil 13,9048,640
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,8738,621
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,8739,242
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,5387,791
SerrinhaBrazil 12,5067,771
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,4628,366
SobralBrazil 12,0997,518
SoureBrazil 12,5947,826
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,9578,051
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,9819,309
SurubimBrazil 11,9697,438
TaguatingaBrazil 13,2168,212
TarauacaBrazil 14,9629,297
TauaBrazil 12,2617,619
TefeBrazil 14,1118,769
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,1238,155
TeresinaBrazil 12,4097,711
TiriosBrazil 12,9828,067
TorresBrazil 14,4818,998
TracuateuaBrazil 12,4847,757
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,2008,824
TriunfoBrazil 12,1847,571
TucuruiBrazil 12,9098,022
TuriacuBrazil 12,3987,704
UaupesBrazil 14,0088,705
UbatubaBrazil 13,7648,553
UberabaBrazil 13,8048,578
VassourasBrazil 13,5818,440
VicosaBrazil 13,4148,336
VitoriaBrazil 13,1668,181
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,8878,008
Ze DocaBrazil 12,5507,799
BurgasBulgaria 3,6842,289
LomBulgaria 4,0122,493
PlevenBulgaria 3,9072,428
PlovdivBulgaria 3,9122,431
SadovoBulgaria 3,8972,422
SandanskiBulgaria 4,0432,512
SofiaBulgaria 4,0162,496
VarnaBulgaria 3,6402,262
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,5974,721
BurundiBurundi 6,1893,846
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,4492,764
SiemreapCambodia 4,2292,628
BatouriCameroon 6,7464,192
DoualaCameroon 7,1734,457
GarouaCameroon 6,4874,031
MamfeCameroon 7,0914,407
MarouaCameroon 6,3363,937
NgaoundereCameroon 6,6094,107
NkoundjaCameroon 6,9704,331
YaoundeCameroon 7,0334,370
YokoCameroon 6,8384,249
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,3536,433
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,3366,423
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1095,039
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,2335,737
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,4684,019
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,0886,269
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,3046,403
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,7796,077
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,3266,417
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,6775,392
Banff, AbCanada 10,1786,325
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,2146,347
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,7945,465
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,2896,394
Bissett, MbCanada 10,1226,290
Blue River, BcCanada 10,0466,243
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,2416,364
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,7356,050
Brandon, MbCanada 10,2936,396
Broadview, SkCanada 10,2646,378
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,7654,825
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,0616,252
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,5125,911
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,7196,040
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,2435,122
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,1946,335
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,1985,094
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,2106,345
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,7774,833
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,7554,819
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,5125,290
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,0224,985
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,0676,256
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,8946,148
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,7335,427
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,3736,446
Chapais, QcCanada 9,7716,072
Charlo, NbCanada 9,6325,986
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,6566,000
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,6515,998
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,1676,318
Chatham, NbCanada 9,6876,020
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,7235,420
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,4895,897
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,0315,612
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,2625,755
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,1155,043
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,6094,728
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,8376,113
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,0926,271
Comox, BcCanada 10,2416,364
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,6075,348
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,5195,294
Coronation, AbCanada 10,0966,274
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,3516,432
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,0545,626
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,1636,315
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,6405,991
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,2225,731
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,1335,675
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,8364,870
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,7786,076
Dryden, OnCanada 10,2086,343
Earlton, OnCanada 10,1556,310
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,9526,184
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,9136,160
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,9246,167
Edson, AbCanada 9,9086,157
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,0286,231
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,0635,632
Estevan, SkCanada 10,3946,459
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,8016,091
Eureka, NtCanada 6,9114,295
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,7726,073
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,3525,812
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,5875,958
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2775,765
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,2566,373
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9695,574
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,2125,724
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,5805,953
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,3785,828
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,8366,112
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,8376,113
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,2345,117
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,0235,607
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,5285,921
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,3566,435
Golden, BcCanada 10,1576,311
Goose, NfCanada 8,9075,535
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,4026,464
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,7136,036
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,8506,121
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,4975,902
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,8345,490
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,8206,102
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,7976,088
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,6016,588
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9065,534
Harrow, OnCanada 10,8106,718
Hay River, NtCanada 9,1085,660
Hope, BcCanada 10,3266,417
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8294,865
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,9945,589
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,1245,048
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,2345,117
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,1224,426
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,9726,197
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,1916,333
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,0316,234
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,0326,234
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,2846,391
Kenora, OnCanada 10,2386,362
Kingston, OnCanada 10,3846,453
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,8904,903
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,3385,181
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,7605,443
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,1496,306
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,7486,057
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,2426,365
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,2675,137
Langara, BcCanada 9,6075,970
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,8626,128
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,3566,435
London, OnCanada 10,6546,620
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,8924,904
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,5355,925
Lytton, BcCanada 10,2316,358
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,1275,050
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,1566,311
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,4266,479
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,5735,328
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,9036,154
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,3256,416
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,2846,391
Moncton, NbCanada 9,7376,051
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,6495,996
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,1426,302
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,1596,313
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,2836,390
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,7906,083
Morden, MbCanada 10,3546,434
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,3986,461
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6715,388
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,3166,410
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,2435,744
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,3075,783
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5305,301
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,0206,226
North Bay, OnCanada 10,2606,375
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,2426,364
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,2436,365
Peace River, AbCanada 9,6095,971
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,1645,073
Penticton, BcCanada 10,3366,423
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,2356,360
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,4436,489
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,9906,208
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,2846,391
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,3575,814
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,0976,274
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,2776,386
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,9646,192
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8176,101
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6556,000
Princeton, BcCanada 10,1646,316
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,5344,682
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,9436,179
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,9136,160
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,0776,262
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,0916,270
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,2666,380
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,2696,381
Resolute, NtCanada 7,5344,682
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,1856,329
Roberval, QcCanada 9,8076,094
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,7176,039
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,3986,462
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,8616,128
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,7386,052
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,0124,978
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,6525,998
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0846,266
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,3916,457
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,0155,602
Scott, SkCanada 10,0666,255
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,4215,854
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,8196,101
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,0856,267
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,0024,972
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,2086,344
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,1636,315
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,7276,045
Smithers, BcCanada 9,6535,998
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,2455,745
Summerside, PeCanada 9,6696,008
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,2956,398
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,2956,398
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,5225,917
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,0865,025
Terrace, BcCanada 9,6696,008
Teslin, YtCanada 8,9905,587
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,8556,124
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,2125,724
Thompson, MbCanada 9,6245,981
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,3026,402
Timmins, OnCanada 10,0906,270
Tofino, BcCanada 10,2976,399
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,5376,548
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,5406,550
Trenton, OnCanada 10,4266,479
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,7286,045
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,5215,917
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,2645,757
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,0376,237
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3236,415
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,9356,174
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,9556,186
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,3806,450
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,4056,466
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,1925,712
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,5866,578
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,0595,629
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,8885,523
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,4766,510
Windsor, OnCanada 10,7876,703
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,2636,377
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,1186,288
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,0086,219
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9335,551
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,1646,316
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,8464,875
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,8854,900
SalCape Verde 9,1925,712
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,4053,980
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,6213,493
AbecheChad 5,5373,441
FayaChad 5,4143,364
MoundouChad 6,3103,921
N’DjamenaChad 6,1543,824
AntofagastaChile 16,0059,945
AricaChile 15,6779,742
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,75510,412
ChicoChile 16,74910,408
ChillanChile 16,70510,381
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,79910,439
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,20510,070
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,86710,481
Curico-General FreireChile 16,59010,309
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,8069,822
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,91211,752
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,32210,143
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,40310,193
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,86010,477
ParronChile 16,52010,266
Puerto AysenChile 16,83610,462
Puerto MonttChile 16,87010,483
Punta ArenasChile 16,56310,293
QuinteroChile 16,54410,280
SantiagoChile 16,49710,252
SewellChile 16,48810,246
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,80110,440
ValdiviaChile 16,86610,481
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,76710,419
VallenarChile 16,27410,113
ValparaisoChile 16,51510,263
AltaiChina 1,8561,153
BeijingChina 3,9502,455
ChangchunChina 4,6102,865
ChangduChina 2,5321,573
ChangshaChina 4,0462,514
ChengduChina 3,1541,960
ChongqingChina 3,4322,133
DuianChina 2,4521,524
ErlianChina 3,5502,206
GanzhouChina 4,3562,707
GuangzhouChina 4,3672,714
HaikouChina 4,2812,660
HailarChina 4,1282,565
HamiChina 2,0521,275
HetanChina 835519
JiuquanChina 2,4431,518
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 551342
KashiChina 544338
KunmingChina 3,3252,066
LanzhouChina 2,9671,843
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,0801,292
NanchangChina 4,3032,674
NanjingChina 4,4112,741
NanningChina 3,9432,450
PingbianChina 3,9542,457
QingdaoChina 4,3972,732
QiqiharChina 4,4482,764
RuoqiangChina 1,557968
ShanghaiChina 4,6772,906
ShantouChina 4,6382,882
ShenyangChina 4,5092,802
TaiyuanChina 3,6862,291
TaoyuanChina 4,9503,076
TengchongChina 2,9621,841
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,6211,008
Xi’AnChina 3,4592,150
XichangChina 3,1311,946
YanjiChina 4,9633,084
YichangChina 3,8012,362
YinchuanChina 3,1201,939
YiningChina 1,187738
ZhengzhouChina 3,8602,399
ZhijiangChina 3,8062,365
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,6749,119
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,5969,070
AraucaColombia 13,6648,491
BarranquillaColombia 13,5658,430
Benito SalasColombia 14,3308,905
BogotáColombia 14,0998,761
Camilo DazaColombia 13,7018,514
El CaranoColombia 14,1588,798
Las GaviotasColombia 13,9008,638
MatecanaColombia 14,1878,816
PeralesColombia 14,1868,815
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,5258,405
Rafael NunezColombia 13,6498,482
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,7738,559
Simon BolivarColombia 13,5108,395
VanguardiaColombia 14,1138,770
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,5769,058
YariguiesColombia 13,8658,616
MoroniComoros 6,1313,810
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,1508,793
LimonCosta Rica 14,0968,760
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,1828,813
San JoseCosta Rica 14,1518,793
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,6642,898
DubrovnikCroatia 4,4432,761
SibenikCroatia 4,5972,857
SplitCroatia 4,5592,833
ZagrebCroatia 4,5552,830
CamagueyCuba 12,7167,902
CasablancaCuba 12,7347,913
HavanaCuba 12,7557,926
WillemstadCuraçao 13,0898,134
FamagustaCyprus 3,2732,034
LarnacaCyprus 3,3082,056
LimassolCyprus 3,3652,091
NicosiaCyprus 3,3302,069
BrnoCzech Republic 4,4652,775
ChebCzech Republic 4,7662,962
MosnovCzech Republic 4,3592,709
PragueCzech Republic 4,6332,879
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8993,666
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5704,082
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3234,551
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0424,376
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9134,296
CopenhagenDenmark 4,7312,940
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,5632,835
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,9913,102
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,0073,111
MarstalDenmark 4,8593,020
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,7572,956
OdenseDenmark 4,8623,021
RandersDenmark 4,8853,036
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,5882,851
StudsgårdDenmark 4,9563,080
TønderDenmark 4,9653,085
TylstrupDenmark 4,8913,039
TystofteDenmark 4,8072,987
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,8323,003
VestervigDenmark 4,9903,101
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,9422,449
Melville HallDominica 12,2907,637
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,5147,776
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,4787,754
AzuaDominican Republic 12,6217,843
BaniDominican Republic 12,6167,839
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,6667,871
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,5317,787
CabreraDominican Republic 12,4637,745
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,5787,816
CotuiDominican Republic 12,5257,783
DajabonDominican Republic 12,5697,810
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,6747,876
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,6427,856
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,4957,764
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,4867,759
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,5087,773
HigueyDominican Republic 12,4897,761
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,6507,861
ImbertDominican Republic 12,4947,764
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,5547,801
JimaniDominican Republic 12,6967,890
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,5267,784
La VegaDominican Republic 12,5397,792
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,5627,806
LuperonDominican Republic 12,5017,768
MichesDominican Republic 12,4757,752
MocaDominican Republic 12,5237,782
MoncionDominican Republic 12,5557,802
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,5397,792
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,5367,790
NaguaDominican Republic 12,4847,758
NeybaDominican Republic 12,6587,866
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,7187,903
PimentelDominican Republic 12,5197,779
PoloDominican Republic 12,6877,884
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,4907,762
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,6427,856
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,4747,752
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,5187,779
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,5437,795
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,4887,760
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,5177,778
SamanaDominican Republic 12,4717,749
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,5767,815
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,5527,800
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,6017,831
San JuanDominican Republic 12,6167,840
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,5037,770
SanchezDominican Republic 12,4877,759
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,5277,784
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,5617,805
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,5747,814
TamayoDominican Republic 12,6547,863
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,5697,811
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,5077,772
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,5427,793
YamasaDominican Republic 12,5517,799
YasicaDominican Republic 12,5047,770
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,90911,750
CanarEcuador 15,0649,361
GuayaquilEcuador 15,0889,376
IzobambaEcuador 14,8409,222
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,8559,231
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,2159,455
MilagroEcuador 15,0669,362
OtavaloEcuador 14,7679,176
PichilingueEcuador 14,9649,299
PortoviejoEcuador 15,0219,334
PuyoEcuador 14,9059,262
QuitoEcuador 14,8179,208
RumipambaEcuador 14,9029,260
San GabrielEcuador 14,7059,138
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,7622,338
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,5942,234
AswanEgypt 3,8642,401
AsyutEgypt 3,8562,396
BahariyaEgypt 3,9802,473
Beni SuefEgypt 3,7512,331
CairoEgypt 3,6772,285
DabaaEgypt 3,9012,424
DakhlaEgypt 4,1162,558
El ArishEgypt 3,4222,126
El TorEgypt 3,5662,216
FarafraEgypt 4,1232,562
HelwanEgypt 3,6932,295
HurguadaEgypt 3,6132,245
IsmailiaEgypt 3,5832,226
KhargaEgypt 3,9802,473
KosseirEgypt 3,6182,248
LuxorEgypt 3,7792,348
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,9982,484
MinyaEgypt 3,8302,380
Port-SaidEgypt 3,5552,209
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,4022,114
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,5112,182
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,5852,227
SalloumEgypt 4,1702,591
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,2432,637
SohagEgypt 3,8212,374
St. KatrineEgypt 3,5072,179
TahrirEgypt 3,7172,310
TantaEgypt 3,6852,290
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,0158,709
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,9768,685
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,9778,685
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,9778,686
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,2744,520
AsmaraEritrea 3,9462,452
AssabEritrea 3,8432,388
MassawaEritrea 3,8792,411
TallinEstonia 4,0802,536
TartuEstonia 3,9422,449
VilsandiEstonia 4,2072,614
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,4662,775
GonderEthiopia 4,2752,657
NegeleEthiopia 4,7282,938
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,7129,764
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7853,595
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,8313,623
Laucala BayFiji 12,7787,940
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,6657,870
NandiFiji 12,6657,870
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,1798,190
HelsinkiFinland 4,1052,551
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,0912,542
JoensuuFinland 3,9612,461
JokioinenFinland 4,1852,600
JyvskylFinland 4,1342,569
KajaaniFinland 4,1272,565
KuopioFinland 4,0622,524
KuusamoFinland 4,1532,581
LappeenrantaFinland 3,9552,458
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,3552,706
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,2712,654
OuluFinland 4,2582,646
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,3272,689
TampereFinland 4,1932,606
TurkuFinland 4,2402,635
VaasaFinland 4,3462,701
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,2073,236
BiarritzFrance 5,9603,703
BordeauxFrance 5,8473,633
BrestFrance 5,9943,725
CaenFrance 5,6933,538
ChateaurouxFrance 5,6043,482
DijonFrance 5,3453,321
GourdonFrance 5,6943,538
GrenobleFrance 5,3523,326
Le MansFrance 5,6823,531
LilleFrance 5,4103,362
LyonFrance 5,3963,353
MarseilleFrance 5,4423,382
MontpellierFrance 5,5343,439
NancyFrance 5,2303,250
NantesFrance 5,8373,627
NiceFrance 5,2813,282
ParisFrance 5,5063,421
PerpignanFrance 5,6473,509
StrasbourgFrance 5,1313,188
ToulonFrance 5,3983,354
ToulouseFrance 5,7323,562
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,4957,764
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,7207,904
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,4967,765
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,5217,781
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,5777,815
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,7729,801
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,2859,498
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,2849,497
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,28710,121
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,12710,643
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,6979,754
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,9159,890
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,3615,196
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,6155,975
BitamGabon 7,1624,450
CocobeachGabon 7,3994,598
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,2644,514
LambarnGabon 7,4714,643
LastourvilleGabon 7,2734,520
LibrevilleGabon 7,4544,632
MakokouGabon 7,1574,448
MayumbaGabon 7,6374,745
MitzicGabon 7,2524,507
MkamboGabon 7,0354,372
MoandaGabon 7,2754,521
MouilaGabon 7,4914,655
Port-GentilGabon 7,5944,719
TchibanGabon 7,5644,700
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,5009,632
BanjulGambia 8,8575,504
SukhumiGeorgia 2,5761,601
TbilisiGeorgia 2,2461,396
BerlinGermany 4,6852,911
BrockenGermany 4,8733,028
CologneGermany 5,1353,191
DresdenGermany 4,6602,896
ErfurtGermany 4,8573,018
EssenGermany 5,1283,186
FichtelbergGermany 4,7232,935
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,0303,126
GeisenheimGermany 5,0823,158
GorlitzGermany 4,5772,844
HamburgGermany 4,8993,044
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,9003,045
HannoverGermany 4,9303,064
HelgolandGermany 5,0333,128
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,8973,043
KarlsruheGermany 5,0673,149
KasselGermany 4,9593,081
KonstanzGermany 5,0343,128
LeipzigGermany 4,7532,954
LindenbergGermany 4,6312,877
MagdeburgGermany 4,8042,985
MunichGermany 4,8293,001
MünsterGermany 5,0753,154
NeustrelitzGermany 4,6972,919
NurembergGermany 4,8653,023
NurnbergGermany 4,8683,025
PotsdamGermany 4,7022,922
RostockGermany 4,7602,958
SchleswigGermany 4,9233,059
StuttgartGermany 5,0143,116
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,1773,217
ZugspitzeGermany 4,9063,048
AccraGhana 7,9234,923
KumasiGhana 7,9744,955
TamaleGhana 7,7324,805
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5744,085
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,8362,384
AthensGreece 4,0842,538
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,0882,540
ChiosGreece 3,8662,402
CorfuGreece 4,3622,710
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,2102,616
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,0322,506
IoanninaGreece 4,2842,662
KalamataGreece 4,2532,643
KerkiraGreece 4,3622,710
Kythira IslandGreece 4,1912,604
LamiaGreece 4,1682,590
LarissaGreece 4,1522,580
LemnosGreece 3,9252,439
LimnosGreece 3,9102,430
MethoniGreece 4,2872,664
MilosGreece 4,0542,519
MitiliniGreece 3,8122,369
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,8152,371
NaxosGreece 3,9632,463
PatrasGreece 4,2442,637
RhodesGreece 3,7492,330
SamosGreece 3,8162,371
Skiros IslandGreece 3,9932,482
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,1202,560
ThessalonikiGreece 4,0872,540
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,2072,614
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,3302,691
AasiaatGreenland 7,3654,577
AmmassalikGreenland 7,0554,384
AputiteqGreenland 6,7324,184
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,9873,720
FrederikshbGreenland 7,7654,825
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,5264,677
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,2744,520
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,2413,879
JakobshavnGreenland 7,2754,521
JulianehbGreenland 7,7164,795
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,4314,618
Kap TobinGreenland 6,2443,880
NanortalikGreenland 7,7244,799
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,6584,759
NordGreenland 5,8863,658
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,6784,771
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,0614,388
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,6414,748
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,4274,615
UpernavikGreenland 7,1374,435
UummannaqGreenland 7,1974,472
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,2427,607
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,2437,608
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,9298,656
BokeGuinea 8,8675,510
ConakryGuinea 8,8505,500
FaranahGuinea 8,5665,323
KankanGuinea 8,4155,229
KindiaGuinea 8,7525,439
KissidougouGuinea 8,5475,311
LabeGuinea 8,6195,356
MacentaGuinea 8,5545,315
MamouGuinea 8,6625,383
NzerekoreGuinea 8,4975,280
SiguiriGuinea 8,3355,179
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,8735,514
GeorgetownGuyana 12,7927,949
TimehriGuyana 12,8247,969
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,7197,904
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,0957,516
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,7697,313
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,9047,397
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,6227,222
Midway IslandHawaii 9,8756,137
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,9007,395
CatacamasHonduras 13,7278,530
CholutecaHonduras 13,9408,662
La CeibaHonduras 13,6798,500
La MesaHonduras 13,7498,544
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,6048,454
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,8508,607
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,8678,617
TelaHonduras 13,7048,516
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,4802,784
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,4802,784
BudapestHungary 4,3062,676
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,2932,668
DebrecenHungary 4,1112,555
KeszthelyHungary 4,4462,763
MiskolcHungary 4,1742,594
PecsHungary 4,3792,721
SzegedHungary 4,2332,631
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,4862,788
AkureyriIceland 6,2373,876
DalatangiIceland 6,0473,758
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,1463,819
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2973,913
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,1223,804
ReykhólarIceland 6,4253,992
ReykjavíkIceland 6,4614,015
StykkisholmurIceland 6,4624,016
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,4143,986
AgraIndia 1,312815
AhmedabadIndia 1,575979
AkolaIndia 1,9311,200
AllahabadIndia 1,6761,042
AmritsarIndia 729453
BangaloreIndia 2,7761,725
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,3991,491
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,3911,486
BikanerIndia 1,047650
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,8491,770
CherrapunjiIndia 2,4021,493
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,4021,493
DaltonganjIndia 1,9431,208
DarbhangaIndia 1,8941,177
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,5221,567
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,5301,572
DumkaIndia 2,1391,329
DwarkaIndia 1,6461,023
GoaIndia 2,4271,508
GuwahatiIndia 2,3331,450
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,3211,443
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,6791,044
JagdalpurIndia 2,2971,427
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,3551,463
KotaIndia 1,424885
KozhikodeIndia 2,9241,817
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 717446
LudhianaIndia 855532
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,7311,697
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,201746
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,0381,266
MusulipatnamIndia 2,5501,585
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,9621,219
New DelhiIndia 1,135705
PambanIndia 3,2161,999
PuneIndia 2,0921,300
SagarIndia 1,6711,039
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 516321
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,2492,019
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,2492,019
VeravalIndia 1,8031,121
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,4931,549
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,4774,646
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,3993,976
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,1143,799
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,6254,738
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8124,233
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,7564,820
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,7082,926
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,8375,492
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,2293,249
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,7383,566
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,4255,235
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,0414,375
AbadanIran 2,1851,358
ArakIran 1,9011,181
BabolsarIran 1,587986
Bandar AbbasIran 1,7241,072
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,8601,156
Bandar LengehIran 1,8901,175
BirjandIran 1,133704
BushehrIran 2,0421,269
ChahbaharIran 1,6161,004
DezfulIran 2,0871,297
EsfahanIran 1,7881,111
IranshahrIran 1,437893
KermanIran 1,466911
KermanshahIran 2,1261,321
Khoram AbadIran 2,0541,277
MashhadIran 974606
OroomiehIran 2,2441,394
RamsarIran 1,7601,093
RashtIran 1,8471,148
SemnanIran 1,539956
ShahroudIran 1,387862
ShirazIran 1,8621,157
TabrizIran 2,1321,325
TeheranIran 1,7231,071
YazdIran 1,594991
ZahedanIran 1,234767
ZanjanIran 1,9551,215
BaghdadIraq 2,4201,504
BasraIraq 2,2161,377
BelmulletIreland 6,1723,835
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0753,775
ClaremorrisIreland 6,1253,806
ClonesIreland 5,9983,727
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0763,776
CorkIreland 6,1533,824
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,1553,825
DublinIreland 5,9603,704
KilkennyIreland 6,0533,762
Malin HeadIreland 5,9723,711
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,9983,727
ShannonIreland 6,1543,824
ValentiaIreland 6,2663,894
EilatIsrael 3,3882,106
HaifaIsrael 3,2522,021
JerusalemIsrael 3,2682,031
Tel AvivIsrael 3,2912,045
AlbengaItaly 5,1993,231
AlgheroItaly 5,2873,286
AmendolaItaly 4,6602,896
AnconaItaly 4,7882,975
ArezzoItaly 4,9233,059
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,5842,849
BergamoItaly 5,0373,130
BolognaItaly 4,9413,070
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,8983,044
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,6972,919
BrindisiItaly 4,4982,795
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,2713,276
CameriItaly 5,1193,181
CampobassoItaly 4,7462,949
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,1953,228
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,2393,255
Cape FrascaItaly 5,3033,295
Cape MeleItaly 5,1983,230
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,7352,943
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,8313,002
CerviaItaly 4,8703,026
CiampinoItaly 4,9063,049
Cimone MountainItaly 4,9953,104
Cisa PassItaly 5,0483,137
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,9613,083
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,8353,005
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,8523,015
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,6152,868
DecimomannuItaly 5,2753,278
DobbiacoItaly 4,8252,999
FalconaraItaly 4,8002,983
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,9653,085
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,6752,905
FonniItaly 5,2273,248
FrontoneItaly 4,8523,015
FrosinoneItaly 4,8533,016
GelaItaly 4,9153,054
GenoaItaly 5,1343,190
GhediItaly 4,9993,106
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,5802,846
GrazzaniseItaly 4,8052,986
GrossetoItaly 5,0033,109
GrottaglieItaly 4,5482,826
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,1803,219
GuidoniaItaly 4,8893,038
IstranaItaly 4,8543,016
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,1083,174
LatinaItaly 4,8873,037
LatronicoItaly 4,6732,904
LecceItaly 4,4942,792
M. CalamitaItaly 5,0563,142
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,5922,854
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,7672,962
MilanItaly 5,0753,153
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,1133,177
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,0043,110
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,7932,978
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,1803,219
PadovaItaly 4,8763,030
Paganella MountainItaly 4,9263,061
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,9573,080
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,9733,090
PantelleriaItaly 5,1143,178
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,0103,113
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,2253,247
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,8793,032
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,7622,959
PiacenzaItaly 5,0533,140
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,0313,127
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,8653,023
Ponza IslandItaly 4,9013,045
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,6752,905
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,9213,058
PrizziItaly 4,9603,082
RadicofaniItaly 4,9433,072
Resia PassItaly 4,9523,077
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,8503,014
RivoltoItaly 4,7762,968
Rolle PassItaly 4,8663,024
RomeItaly 4,9093,051
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,9343,066
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,7472,950
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,2333,252
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,6372,882
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,4882,789
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,0533,140
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,2623,270
Scuro MountainItaly 4,6632,897
SigonellaItaly 4,8463,011
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,5612,834
TarvisioItaly 4,7262,937
TermoliItaly 4,7072,925
TorinoItaly 5,2033,233
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,2053,234
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,0323,127
TrevicoItaly 4,7122,928
TrevisoItaly 4,8483,013
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,7282,938
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,2073,236
UdineItaly 4,7602,958
Ustica IslandItaly 4,9493,075
VeniceItaly 4,8383,007
VeronaItaly 4,9543,079
VicenzaItaly 4,8993,045
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,9293,063